Sports Fixtures

23 April

Tennis U11 v St John's Beaumont H 17:00
Tennis U13 v St John's Beaumont A 17:00

24 April

U10 Games v H 14:15
U11 Games v H 14:15
Cricket U12A v Summer Fields A 14:15
Cricket U12B v Summer Fields A 14:15
Cricket U12C v Summer Fields A 14:15
Cricket U12D v Summer Fields A 14:15
Cricket U13A v Summer Fields H 14:15
Cricket U13B v Summer Fields H 14:15
Cricket U13C v Summer Fields H 14:15
Cricket U13D v Summer Fields H 14:15
Cricket U11A v Summer Fields H 14:15
Cricket U11B v Summer Fields A 14:15
Cricket U11C v Summer Fields A 14:15
Cricket U10A v Summer Fields H 14:15
Cricket U10B v Summer Fields A 14:15
Cricket U10C v Summer Fields H 14:15 * CANCELLED *

27 April

Tennis U13 v Burnham Grammar H 16:15 * CANCELLED *

28 April

Senior Game 1 v H 14:00
Senior Game 2 v H 14:00
Senior Game 3 v H 14:00
U10 Game 1 v H 13:30
U10 Game 2 v H 13:30
U11 Game 1 v H 13:30
U11 Game 2 v H 13:30
Cricket 1st XI v Ludgrove H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 2nd XI v Ludgrove A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 3rd XI v Ludgrove A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 4th XI v Ludgrove A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 5th XI v Ludgrove H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 6th XI v Ludgrove H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 7th XI v St John's Beaumont H 14:15
Cricket 8th XI v St John's Beaumont H 14:15
Cricket 9th XI v St John's Beaumont A 14:15
Cricket U11A v Ludgrove H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11B v Ludgrove H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11C v Ludgrove H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10A v Ludgrove A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10B v Ludgrove A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10C v Ludgrove A 14:15 * CANCELLED *

30 April

Rugby U13A v Maidenhead RFC A 18:00

4 May

Athletics Squad v Caldicott Athletics Meeting H 15:35

5 May

Cricket U12A v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U12B v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U12C v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U12D v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U13A v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U13B v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U13C v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U13D v St John's Beaumont A 14:15
Cricket U13E v St John's Beaumont A 14:15
Cricket U11A v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U11B v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U11C v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U11D v Bedford A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10A v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U10B v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U10C v Bedford A 14:15

6 May

Swimming Squad v Ludgrove A 16:15 * CANCELLED *

8 May

Cricket U12A v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12B v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12C v The Oratory Prep H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12D v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13A v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13B v The Oratory Prep A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13C v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13D v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11A v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11B v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11C v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11D v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10A v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10B v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10C v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *

10 May

Swimming Squad v Papplewick A 16:30

12 May

Cricket U12A v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket U12B v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket U12C v Papplewick H 14:15
Cricket U12D v Papplewick H 14:15
Cricket U13A v Dragon A 14:15
Cricket U13B v Dragon A 14:15
Cricket U13C v Dragon A 14:15
Cricket U13D v The Oratory (Senior) A 14:15
Cricket U13E v The Oratory (Senior) A 14:15
Cricket U11A v Wellington College Festival A 12:30
Cricket U11B v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket U11C v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket U10A v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket U10B v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket U10C v Dragon H 14:15

13 May

Golf Team v Cothill House A 13:30

14 May

Tennis U13 v Papplewick A 17:00

15 May

Cricket 9th XI v The Oratory Prep H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12A v Summer Fields H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12B v Summer Fields H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12C v Summer Fields H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12D v Summer Fields H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13A v Summer Fields A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13B v Summer Fields A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13C v Summer Fields A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13D v Summer Fields A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11A v Summer Fields A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11B v Summer Fields H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11C v Summer Fields H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10A v Summer Fields A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10B v Summer Fields H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10C v Summer Fields A 14:15 * CANCELLED *

16 May

Cricket U11A v Harrow Super 8's A 09:00

18 May

Cricket U9A v Wetherby Prep H 14:00
Cricket U9B v Wetherby Prep H 14:00
Cricket U9C v Wetherby Prep H 14:00
Cricket U9D v Wetherby Prep H 14:00
Cricket U8A v Wetherby Prep H 14:00
Cricket U8B v Wetherby Prep H 14:00
Golf Team v Eagle House A 17:45

19 May

Cricket 1st XI v Cothill House A 14:15
Cricket 2nd XI v Cothill House H 14:15
Cricket 3rd XI v Cothill House H 14:15
Cricket 4th XI v Cothill House A 14:15
Cricket 5th XI v Cothill House A 14:15
Cricket 6th XI v Cothill House H 14:15
Cricket 7th XI v Caldicott 8th XI H 14:15
Cricket 8th XI v Caldicott 7th XI H 14:15
Cricket 9th XI v Cothill House H 14:15
Cricket U11A v Cothill House A 14:15
Cricket U11B v Cothill House A 14:15
Cricket U11C v Cothill House A 14:15
Cricket U11D v Cothill House A 14:15
Cricket U10A v Stowe Festival A 09:45
Cricket U10B v Cothill House H 14:15
Cricket U10C v Cothill House H 14:15

20 May

Swimming Squad v The Beacon H 16:30 * CANCELLED *

21 May

Tennis U13 v Sir William Borlase's Grammar School A 16:30

22 May

Cricket 1st XI v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket 2nd XI v Dragon A 14:15
Cricket 3rd XI v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket 4th XI v Dragon A 14:15
Cricket 5th XI v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket 6th XI v Dragon A 14:15
Cricket 7th XI v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket 8th XI v Dragon H 14:15
Cricket 9th XI v The Oratory (Senior) A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Unavailable v H
Cricket U11A v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Cricket U11B v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Cricket U11C v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Cricket U10A v The Oratory Prep A 14:15
Cricket U10B v The Oratory Prep A 14:15
Cricket U10C v The Oratory Prep A 14:15
Cricket U9 Game 1 v H 10:15
Cricket U9 Game 2 v H 10:15
Cricket U8 Games v H 10:15

25 May

Cricket U9A v Wetherby School H 13:45 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U9B v Wetherby School H 13:45 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U9C v Wetherby School H 13:45
Cricket U9D v Wetherby School H 13:45
Cricket U8A v Wetherby School H 14:00
Cricket U8B v Wetherby School H 14:00
Cricket U9 Game 1 v H 14:00
Athletics Squad v Abingdon - Virtual Event H 18:30
Tennis U13 v Dr Challoner's Grammar School A 16:30

26 May

Senior Game 3 v H 14:15
Cricket 1st XI v The Beacon H 14:15
Cricket 2nd XI v Papplewick H 14:15
Cricket 3rd XI v The Beacon H 14:15
Cricket 4th XI v St John's Beaumont A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 4th XI v Caldicott 5th XI H 14:15
Cricket 5th XI v Caldicott 4th XI H 14:15
Cricket 5th XI v St John's Beaumont A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 6th XI v The Oratory Prep A 14:15
Cricket 7th XI v The Oratory Prep A 14:15
Cricket 8th XI v Papplewick H 14:15
Cricket 8th XI v St John's Beaumont A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket 9th XI v Papplewick H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11A v St John's Beaumont A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11B v St John's Beaumont A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11C v St John's Beaumont A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11D v St John's Beaumont A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10A v Papplewick A 14:15
Cricket U10B v Thorpe House H 14:15
Cricket U10C v Thorpe House H 14:15

27 May

Tennis U11 v The Oratory (Senior) A 13:00 * CANCELLED *
Swimming Squad v Summer Fields A 16:30 * CANCELLED *

28 May

Swimming U13 v Inter-House Swimming Gala H 14:15
Swimming U12 v Inter-House Swimming Gala H 14:15
Swimming U11 v Inter-House Swimming Gala H 14:15
Swimming U10 v Inter-House Swimming Gala H 14:15
Swimming U9 v Inter-House Swimming Gala H 14:15
Swimming U8 v Inter-House Swimming Gala H 14:15

6 June

Golf Team v ISGA Wellington Salver A 09:00

8 June

Tennis U12 v Aylesbury Grammar H 16:15
Cricket U9A v The Beacon H 13:30
Cricket U9B v The Beacon H 13:30
Cricket U9C v The Beacon H 13:30
Cricket U9D v Beacon 13:30
Cricket U8 Games v H 14:00

9 June

Cricket U12A v Cheam H 14:15
Cricket U12B v Caldicott U12C H 00:14
Cricket U12C v Caldicott U12B H 14:15
Cricket U12D v Cheam H 14:15
Cricket U13A v Caldicott U13B H 14:15
Cricket U13B v Caldicott U13A H 14:15
Cricket U13C v Caldicott U13D H 14:15
Cricket U13D v Caldicott U13C H 14:15
Unavailable v
Cricket U11A v Cheam A 14:15
Cricket U11B v Cheam A 14:15
Cricket U11C v Caldicott U10B H 14:15
Cricket U11D v Cheam A 14:15
Cricket U10A v Cheam H 14:15
Cricket U10B v Caldicott U11C H 14:15
Cricket U10C v Cheam H 14:15

11 June

Tennis U11 v Papplewick H 17:00

12 June

Cricket 1st XI v Moulsford A 13:30
Cricket 2nd XI v Moulsford H 13:30
Cricket 3rd XI v Moulsford A 13:30
Cricket 4th XI v St John's Beaumont A 13:30
Cricket 5th XI v Moulsford H 13:30
Cricket 6th XI v St John's Beaumont A 13:30
Cricket 7th XI v Moulsford H 13:30
Cricket 8th XI v Moulsford A 13:30
Cricket 9th XI v Moulsford H 13:30
Unavailable v
Cricket U11A v Moulsford A 13:30
Cricket U11B v Moulsford A 13:30
Cricket U11C v Moulsford A 13:30
Cricket U11D v Moulsford A 13:30
Cricket U10A v Moulsford H 13:30
Cricket U10B v Moulsford H 13:30
Cricket U10C v Moulsford H 13:30

14 June

Cricket U13A v Cricket Tour A
Golf Team v Celtic Manor A 12:50

15 June

Cricket U9A v Ludgrove H 14:00
Cricket U9B v Ludgrove H 14:00
Cricket U9C v Caldicott U9D H 14:00
Cricket U9D v Caldicott U9C H 13:45
Athletics Squad v Tonbridge Trophy A 14:00

16 June

Cricket U12A v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U12B v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U12C v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U12D v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U13A v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U13B v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U13C v Bedford A 14:15
Cricket U13D v Bedford A 14:15
Unavailable v
Cricket U11A v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U11B v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U11C v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U11D v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U10A v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U10B v Bedford H 14:15
Cricket U10C v Bedford H 14:15

17 June

Golf Team v ISGA Junior Open A 10:00
Swimming Squad v Gayhurst H 16:30 * CANCELLED *
Swimming Squad v Internal Event H 16:15

18 June

Tennis U13 v John Hampden Grammar School H 16:15

19 June

Cricket U12 Cooper v H 13:15
Cricket U12 Jenkins v H 13:15
Cricket U12 McArthur v H 13:15
Cricket U12 Wood v H 13:15
Cricket U12A v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12B v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12C v Caldicott U13C H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12C v Caldicott U13C H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U12D v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13 Cooper v H 13:15
Cricket U13 Jenkins v H 13:15
Cricket U13 McArthur v H 13:15
Cricket U13 Wood v H 13:15
Cricket U13A v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13A v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13B v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13C v Caldicott U12C H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U13D v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Unavailable v
Cricket U11A v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11B v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11C v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U11D v Lambrook H 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10A v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10B v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *
Cricket U10C v Lambrook A 14:15 * CANCELLED *

21 June

Athletics Squad v Stowe Meeting A 14:00
Tennis U13 v Burnham Grammar H 16:15

22 June

Cricket CPL team v CPL Final H 16:30
Cricket U9 Cooper v H 13:30
Cricket U9 Jenkins v H 13:30
Cricket U9 McArthur v H 13:30
Cricket U9 Wood v H 13:30
Tennis U11 v The Oratory (Doubles Tournament) A 13:00 * CANCELLED *

23 June

Cricket 1st XI v Moulsford H 14:15
Cricket 2nd XI v Moulsford A 14:15
Cricket 3rd XI v Moulsford H 14:15
Cricket 4th XI v Moulsford A 14:15
Cricket 5th XI v Moulsford A 14:15
Cricket 6th XI v Moulsford H 14:15
Cricket 7th XI v Moulsford A 14:15
Cricket 8th XI v Caldicott 9th XI H 14:15
Cricket 9th XI v Caldicott 8th XI H 14:15
Cricket U11A v Moulsford H 14:15
Cricket U11B v Moulsford H 14:15
Cricket U11C v Moulsford H 14:15
Cricket U11D v Moulsford H 14:15
Cricket U10A v Moulsford A 14:15
Cricket U10B v Moulsford A 14:15
Cricket U10C v Moulsford A 14:15

24 June

Swimming Squad v Moulsford H 16:15

30 June

Cricket U11 Cooper v H 13:30
Cricket U11 Jenkins v H 13:30
Cricket U11 McArthur v H 13:30
Cricket U11 Wood v H 13:30
Cricket U10 Cooper v H 13:30
Cricket U10 Jenkins v H 13:30
Cricket U10 McArthur v H 13:30
Cricket U10 Wood v H 13:30

23 August

Unavailable v Activity Week H 09:00

11 September

Senior Game 1 v Internal Open Coaching Fixture H 13:00
Senior Game 2 v Internal Open Coaching Fixture H 13:00
U10 Games v Internal Open Coaching Fixture H 13:00
U11 Games v Internal Open Coaching Fixture H 13:00

12 September

Rugby U13A v Clifton College - Rugby Development Day A 09:30
Rugby U13A v Clifton College Training Day A 1 09:00

14 September

Football U9A v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U9B v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U9C v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U9D v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U9E v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U8A v Papplewick H 14:00
Football U8B v Papplewick H 14:00
Football U8C v Papplewick H 14:00
Football U8D v Papplewick H 14:00
Football U8E v Papplewick H 14:00

15 September

Senior Game 1 v Internal Open Coaching Session & Fixtures H 14:15
Senior Game 2 v Internal Open Coaching Session & Fixtures H 14:15
U10 Games v Internal Open Coaching Session & Fixtures H 14:15
U11 Games v Internal Open Coaching Session & Fixtures H 14:15
Rugby U13A v Dragon Pre-Season Festival A 1 10:30
Rugby U13B v Dragon Pre-Season Festival A 1 10:30

18 September

Rugby U13A v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
Rugby U13B v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
Rugby U13C v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
Rugby U13D v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
Rugby U12A v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
Rugby U12B v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
Rugby U12C v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
Rugby U12D v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
Rugby U11A v Port Regis A 1 12:00 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12E v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00

20 September

Golf Team v ISGA @ Sunningdale Heath A 11:00
Swimming Squad v Papplewick H 16:30

21 September

Football U9A v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U9B v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U9C v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U9D v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U9E v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8A v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Football U8B v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Football U8C v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Football U8D v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Football U8E v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Cross Country U12 v Abingdon Cross Country Relays A 14:30
Cross Country U13 v Abingdon Cross Country Relays A 14:30

22 September

Rugby U13 Bibs v The Oratory Prep H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13 Stripes v The Oratory Prep H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13A v The Oratroy Prep H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13C v The Oratroy Prep H 14:30
Rugby U12 Bibs v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U12 Blue v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U12 Stripes v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U12A v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U11 Bibs v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U11 Blue v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U11 Stripes v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U11A v Haileybury Allianz Park Festival A 1 17:45
Rugby U10 Bibs v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U10 Blue v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U10 Stripes v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U10A v The Oratory Senior Festival A 1 13:00
Rugby U10E v The Oratory Prep H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12E v The Oratory Prep A 14:30 * CANCELLED *

23 September

Football U8A v Summer Fields Festival A 1 12:00
Football U8B v Summer Fields Festival A 1 13:00

25 September

Rugby U13A v Whitgift H 13:15
Rugby U13B v Whitgift H 13:15
Rugby U13C v Caldicott U13D H 13:15
Rugby U13D v Caldicott U13C H 13:15
Rugby U12B v Whitgift H 13:15
Rugby U12C v Whitgift H 13:15
Rugby U12D v Caldicott U12 E H 13:15
Rugby U12E v Caldicott U12 D H 13:15

26 September

Rugby U12A v Tait 10's - Barnard Castle A 10:30

28 September

Football U9AB Lions v Long Close H 14:00
Football U9AB Tigers v Dair House H 14:00
Football U9CD Bears v Long Close H 14:00
Football U9CD Wolves v Dair House H 14:00
Football U9E v Long Close H 14:00
Football U8AB Lions v U8AB Tigers H 14:00
Football U8AB Tigers v U8AB Lions H 14:00
Football U8CD Bears v Dair House H 14:00
Football U8CD Wolves v Dair House H 14:00

29 September

Rugby U13A v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U13A v St Olaves A 14:15
Rugby U13B v St Olaves A 14:15
Rugby U13B v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U13C v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U13D v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U12A v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U12B v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U12C v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U12D v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U11A v Stowe Festival A 1 13:45
Rugby U11B v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U11C v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U11D v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U10A v Stowe Festival A 1 13:45
Rugby U10B v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U10C v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U10D v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U10E v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U12E v Bedford A 14:15

30 September

Swimming Squad v Ludgrove A 16:15 * CANCELLED *

5 October

Football U9A v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U9B v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U9C v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U9D v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U9E v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U8A v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
Football U8B v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
Football U8C v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
Football U8D v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
Football U8E v Wetherby Prep H 14:15

6 October

Rugby U13A v The Beacon A 13:45
Rugby U13B v Burnham Grammar School H 14:00
Rugby U13C v The Beacon A 14:45
Rugby U13D v The Beacon A 14:45
Rugby U12A v The Beacon A 13:45
Rugby U12B v Burnham Grammar School H 14:00
Rugby U12C v The Beacon A 13:45
Rugby U12D v The Beacon A 13:45
Rugby U11A v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U11A v The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Chesham Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Chesham Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11B v The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U11C v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U11C v The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U11C v Chesham Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11D v Chesham Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11D v The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U11D v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U10A v Pinewood H 14:30
Rugby U10A v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U10B v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U10B v Pinewood H 14:30
Rugby U10C v Pinewood H 14:30
Rugby U10C v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U10D v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U10D v Pinewood H 14:30
Rugby U10E v Pinewood H 14:30
Rugby U10E v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12E v The Beacon A 13:45

9 October

Rugby U13A v Dragon H 14:15
Rugby U13B v Dragon H 14:15
Rugby U13C v Dragon H 14:15
Rugby U13D v Dragon H 14:15
Rugby U12A v Dragon A 14:15
Rugby U12B v Dragon A 14:15
Rugby U12C v Dragon A 14:15
Rugby U12D v Dragon A 14:15
Rugby U11A v Donhead H 14:15
Rugby U11B v Donhead H 14:15
Rugby U11C v Donhead H 14:15
Rugby U11D v Donhead H 14:15
Rugby U10A v Donhead H 13:30
Rugby U10B v Donhead H 13:30
Rugby U10C v Donhead H 13:30
Rugby U10D v Donhead H 13:30
Rugby U10E v Donhead H 13:30
Football U9A v Marlborough College Festival A 1 09:30
Football U9B v Marlborough College Festival A 1 09:30
Rugby U12E v Dragon A 14:15

12 October

Football U9A v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U9B v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U9C v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U9D v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U9E v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U8A v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8B v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8C v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8D v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8E v Summer Fields H 14:00

13 October

Rugby U13A v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30
Rugby U13B v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30
Rugby U13C v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30
Rugby U13D v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30
Rugby U12A v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30
Rugby U12B v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30
Rugby U12C v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30
Rugby U12D v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U11C v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U11D v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U10A v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10B v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10C v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10D v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10E v Dragon A 14:30
Football U9A v Ludgrove H 14:30
Football U9B v Ludgrove H 14:30
Football U9C v Ludgrove H 14:30
Football U9D v Ludgrove H 14:30
Football U9E v Ludgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12E v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30

16 October

Rugby U13A v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U13B v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U13B v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U13D v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30

3 November

Rugby U13A v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U13B v The Oratory Senior H 14:00
Rugby U13C v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U13D v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U12A v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
Rugby U12B v The Oratory Senior A 14:00
Rugby U12C v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
Rugby U12D v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
Rugby U11A v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U11B v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U11C v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U11D v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U10A v St Edward's, Oxford A 1 09:30
Rugby U12E v St John's Beaumont A 14:00

4 November

Swimming Squad v Cothill House H 16:15

6 November

Rugby U13A v Belmont Mill Hill Festival A 1 10:00
Rugby U13B v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U13C v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Belmont Mill Hill Festival A 1 10:00

9 November

Rugby U9A v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U9B v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U9C v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U9D v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U8A v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U8B v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U8C v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U8D v The Oratory Prep H 14:15

10 November

Rugby U13A v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U13B v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U13C v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U13D v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Gayhurst A 14:15
Rugby U11B v Gayhurst A 14:15
Rugby U11C v Gayhurst A 14:15
Rugby U11D v Gayhurst A 14:15
Rugby U10A v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U10B v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U10C v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U10D v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U10E v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U12E v Bedford H 14:30

11 November

Rugby U8A v The Beacon H 15:00
Rugby U8B v The Beacon H 15:00
Rugby U8C v The Beacon H 15:00
Rugby U8D v The Beacon H 15:00

13 November

Rugby U13A v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U13B v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U13C v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U13D v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12A v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12B v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12C v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12D v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12E v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30

15 November

Rugby U13A v IAPS - Rugby School A 1 11:00

16 November

Rugby U9A v Chehsam H 13:30
Rugby U9A v The Beacon H 13:30
Rugby U9A v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U9B v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U9B v The Beacon H 13:30
Rugby U9B v Chehsam H 13:30
Rugby U9C v Chehsam H 13:30
Rugby U9C v The Beacon H 13:30
Rugby U9C v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U9D v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U9D v The Beacon H 13:30
Rugby U9D v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U8A v Chesham Prep A 14:30
Rugby U8B v Chesham Prep A 14:30
Rugby U8C v Chesham Prep A 14:30
Rugby U8D v Chesham Prep A 14:30

17 November

Rugby U13A v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13B v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13C v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13D v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
Rugby U12A v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Wellington College Festival A 1 10:00
Rugby U11B v Berkhamsted H 14:45
Rugby U11C v Berkhamsted H 14:45
Rugby U11D v Berkhamsted H 14:45
Rugby U10A v Radley College Festival A 1 12:00
Rugby U10B v Berkhamsted A 1 14:45
Rugby U10C v Berkhamsted A 1 14:45
Rugby U10D v Berkhamsted A 1 14:45
Rugby U10E v Berkhamsted A 1 14:45
Rugby U12E v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30

18 November

Swimming Squad v Godstowe A 16:15

23 November

Rugby U8A v Moulsford A 14:30
Rugby U8B v Moulsford A 14:30
Rugby U8C v Moulsford A 14:30
Rugby U8D v Moulsford A 14:30

24 November

Rugby U13A v Bromsgrove A 14:30
Rugby U13A v Packwood Haugh A 14:30
Rugby U13B v St John's Northwood A 14:30
Rugby U13B v Haileybury A 14:30
Rugby U13C v Bromsgrove A 14:30
Rugby U13C v Packwood Haugh A 14:30
Rugby U13D v Packwood Haugh A 14:30
Rugby U13D v Bromsgrove A 14:30
Rugby U12A v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U11A v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Claires Court H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Claires Court H 14:30
Rugby U11B v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11C v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11C v Claires Court H 14:30
Rugby U11D v Claires Court H 14:30
Rugby U11D v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U10A v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U10B v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U10C v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U10D v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U10E v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Thorpe House H 14:30

27 November

Rugby U13A v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U13B v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U13C v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U13D v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12A v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12B v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12C v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12D v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12E v Warwick H 14:00

30 November

Rugby U9A v St John's Northwood H 13:30
Rugby U9A v St John's Beaumont H 13:30
Rugby U9B v St John's Beaumont H 13:30
Rugby U9B v St John's Northwood H 13:30
Rugby U9C v St John's Northwood H 13:30
Rugby U9C v St John's Beaumont H 13:30
Rugby U9D v St John's Beaumont H 13:30
Rugby U9D v St John's Northwood H 13:30
Rugby U8A v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
Rugby U8B v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
Rugby U8C v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
Rugby U8D v St John's Beaumont A 14:30

1 December

Rugby U13A v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U13A v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U13B v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U13B v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U13C v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U13C v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U13D v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U13D v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12A v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12A v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12B v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12B v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12C v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12C v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12D v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12D v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12E v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12E v Northcote Lodge H 14:00

4 December

Rugby U11A v IAPS - Gayhurst A 1 10:00

7 December

Rugby U9A v Papplewick A 14:15
Rugby U9B v Papplewick A 14:15
Rugby U9C v Papplewick A 14:15
Rugby U9D v Papplewick A 14:15
Rugby U8A v Papplewick H 14:15
Rugby U8B v Papplewick H 14:15
Rugby U8C v Papplewick H 14:15
Rugby U8D v Papplewick H 14:15

8 December

Rugby U13A v Moulsford @ Wellington College A 14:00
Rugby U13B v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U13C v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U13D v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U12A v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U12B v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U12C v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U12D v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U11A v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U11B v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U11C v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U11D v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U10A v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U10B v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U10C v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U10D v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U10E v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U12E v Moulsford A 14:00

13 December

Rugby U13A v RGS High Wycombe @ Aylesbury RFC A 19:00
Rugby U12A v RGS High Wycombe @ Aylesbury RFC A 19:00