Sports Results by Team

Football U13 A Football U13 B Football U13 C Football U13 D Rugby U13 A VII Football U12 A Football U12 B Football U12 C Football U12 D Football U12 E Rugby U12 A VII Football U11 A Football U11 B Football U11 C Football U11 D Football U11 E Football U10 A Football U10 B Football U10 C Football U10 D Football U10 E Football U10 F Rugby U9 A Rugby U9 B Rugby U9 C Rugby U9 D Rugby U9 E Rugby U8 A Rugby U8 B Rugby U8 C

Football U13 A

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v Abingdon Senior A 13:30
24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon H 15:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Belmont A 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College H 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 10:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon A 15:00

Football U13 B

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v Abingdon Senior A 13:30
24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon H 15:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Belmont A 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College H 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 10:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon A 15:00

Football U13 C

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v Oratory Senior A 13:30
24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon H 15:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Belmont A 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College H 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 10:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon A 15:00

Football U13 D

17 Jan 2018 v Davenies A 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v Oratory Senior A 13:30
24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Belmont H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College H 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 10:30

Rugby U13 A VII

28 Feb 2018 v Port Regis Sevens A 12:00
03 Mar 2018 v The Downs A 12:00
07 Mar 2018 v Caldicott Sevens H 13:00
10 Mar 2018 v Millfield Sevens A 11:00
14 Mar 2018 v St John's Northwood Sevens A 13:30
23 Mar 2018 v Rosslyn Park Sevens A 10:00

Football U12 A

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep H 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v Abingdon Senior H 13:30
24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon H 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Belmont A 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College A 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep A 10:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon A 14:00

Football U12 B

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep H 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v Abingdon Senior H 13:30
24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon H 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Belmont A 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College A 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon H 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep A 10:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon A 14:00

Football U12 C

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep H 14:30
24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon H 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Belmont H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College A 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep A 10:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon A 14:00

Football U12 D

17 Jan 2018 v Davenies A 14:30
24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon H 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Bedford Prep A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Belmont H 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College A 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon H 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep A 10:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon A 14:00

Football U12 E

24 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon H 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Bedford Prep A 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Dulwich College A 11:00
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep A 10:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon A 14:00

Rugby U12 A VII

28 Feb 2018 v Port Regis Sevens A 12:00
03 Mar 2018 v The Downs A 12:00
07 Mar 2018 v Caldicott Sevens H 13:00
10 Mar 2018 v Millfield Sevens A 11:00

Football U11 A

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v St. Bernard's A 13:30
24 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon A 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v St. Bernard's A 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Oratory Prep A 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Claire's Court* & Davenies A 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep A 10:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon H 14:00
21 Mar 2018 v Dair House A 12:00

Football U11 B

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep H 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v St. Bernard's A 13:30
24 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon A 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon H 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v St. Bernard's A 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Oratory Prep A 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Claire's Court* & Davenies A 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep A 10:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon H 14:00

Football U11 C

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:30
24 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon A 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Davenies A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Davenies A 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Oratory Prep A 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Davenies* & Claire's Court A 14:45
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep A 10:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon H 14:00

Football U11 D

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:30
24 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon A 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v Oratory Prep A 11:00
28 Feb 2018 v Davenies* & Claire's Court A 14:45
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Beacon H 14:00

Football U11 E

26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v Beacon A 14:00
03 Feb 2018 v Bedford A 14:30
07 Feb 2018 v Davenies A 14:30

Football U10 A

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep H 14:30
20 Jan 2018 v Merchant Taylor's Prep 6-a-side Tournament A 10:00
24 Jan 2018 v Davenies A 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
07 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont Tournament A 12:30
21 Feb 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:00
02 Mar 2018 v Claire's Court 6-a-side Tournament A 12:30
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 14:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Chesham H 14:00

Football U10 B

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep H 14:30
24 Jan 2018 v Davenies A 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
07 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont Tournament A 12:30
21 Feb 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:00
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 14:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Chesham H 14:00

Football U10 C

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep H 14:30
24 Jan 2018 v Davenies H 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
07 Feb 2018 v Davenies H 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:00
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 14:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Chesham H 14:00

Football U10 D

17 Jan 2018 v Oratory Prep H 14:30
24 Jan 2018 v Davenies H 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
07 Feb 2018 v Davenies H 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:00
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 14:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:00

Football U10 E

24 Jan 2018 v Davenies H 14:30
26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
07 Feb 2018 v Davenies H 14:30
21 Feb 2018 v Claire's Court H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:00
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 14:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:00

Football U10 F

26 Jan 2018 v St Paul's Junior H 14:30
31 Jan 2018 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
07 Feb 2018 v Davenies H 14:30
24 Feb 2018 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
28 Feb 2018 v Dragon A 14:00
03 Mar 2018 v Dulwich Prep H 14:30
09 Mar 2018 v St Paul's Junior A 14:30
14 Mar 2018 v Oratory Prep A 14:00

Rugby U9 A

16 Jan 2018 v Crosfields A 14:15
19 Jan 2018 v Shrewsbury House Festival A 13:00
30 Jan 2018 v Lambrook A 14:00
04 Feb 2018 v South-East Regional Festival at Epsom College A 10:00
06 Feb 2018 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
27 Feb 2018 v Summer Fields H 14:00
06 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
08 Mar 2018 v St Columba's A 15:00
13 Mar 2018 v Caldicott Festival H 13:00

Rugby U9 B

16 Jan 2018 v Crosfields A 14:15
30 Jan 2018 v Lambrook A 14:00
06 Feb 2018 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
27 Feb 2018 v Summer Fields H 14:00
06 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
08 Mar 2018 v St Columba's A 15:00
13 Mar 2018 v Caldicott Festival H 13:00

Rugby U9 C

16 Jan 2018 v Crosfields A 14:15
30 Jan 2018 v Lambrook A 14:00
06 Feb 2018 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
27 Feb 2018 v Summer Fields H 14:00
06 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
08 Mar 2018 v St Columba's A 15:00

Rugby U9 D

16 Jan 2018 v Crosfields A 14:15
30 Jan 2018 v Lambrook A 14:00
06 Feb 2018 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
27 Feb 2018 v Summer Fields H 14:00
06 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
08 Mar 2018 v St Columba's A 15:00

Rugby U9 E

16 Jan 2018 v Crosfields A 14:15
30 Jan 2018 v Lambrook A 14:00
06 Feb 2018 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
27 Feb 2018 v Summer Fields H 14:00
08 Mar 2018 v St Columba's A 15:00

Rugby U8 A

23 Jan 2018 v Lambrook & St Piran's A 14:00
08 Feb 2018 v St John's Northwood H 15:00
22 Feb 2018 v Crosfields H 15:00
27 Feb 2018 v St Columba's A 14:00
06 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
20 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Pre-prep H 14:00

Rugby U8 B

23 Jan 2018 v Lambrook & St Piran's A 14:00
08 Feb 2018 v St John's Northwood H 15:00
22 Feb 2018 v Crosfields H 15:00
27 Feb 2018 v St Columba's A 14:00
06 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
20 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Pre-prep H 14:00

Rugby U8 C

23 Jan 2018 v Lambrook & St Piran's A 14:00
08 Feb 2018 v St John's Northwood H 15:00
22 Feb 2018 v Crosfields H 15:00
27 Feb 2018 v St Columba's A 14:00
06 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
20 Mar 2018 v Wetherby Pre-prep H 14:00