Sports Fixtures by team

Football U13A Football U13B Football U13C Football U13D Rugby U12 VII Rugby U13 VII Football U12A Football U12B Football U12C Football U12D Football U12E Football U12F Football U11A Football U11B Football U11C Football U11D Football U11E Football U11F Rugby U11A Rugby U11B Football U10A Football U10B Football U10C Football U10D Rugby U9A Rugby U9B Rugby U9C Rugby U8A Rugby U8B Rugby U8C Rugby U8D Squash U11 Squash U13 Cross Country Cross Country U10 Cross Country U11 Cross Country U12 Cross Country U13 Cross Country U9 Basketball U11 Basketball U12 Basketball U13

Football U13A

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Abingdon Senior A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v Davenies A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 15:00
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon A 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Epsom College H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Merchant Taylors' Prep H 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v The Beacon H 14:30
04 Mar 2020 v Epsom College H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30

Football U13B

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v Thorpe House H 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Abingdon Senior A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Senior A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 15:00
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon A 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Merchant Taylors' Prep H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Epsom College H 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v Epsom College A 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30

Football U13C

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Abingdon Senior A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v Davenies A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 15:00
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon A 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Merchant Taylors' Prep H 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford H 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v The Beacon H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30

Football U13D

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Dragon A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Senior A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 15:00
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon A 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Epsom College H 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v Caldicott U12C H 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford H 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v Epsom College A 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30

Rugby U12 VII

26 Feb 2020 v Aldro Sevens A 12:00
04 Mar 2020 v Port Regis Sevens A 12:00
07 Mar 2020 v The Downs Sevens A 12:00
11 Mar 2020 v Caldicott Sevens H 13:00
18 Mar 2020 v Shrewsbury House Sevens A 12:30
21 Mar 2020 v Millfield Sevens A 12:00

Rugby U13 VII

04 Mar 2020 v Port Regis Sevens A 12:00
07 Mar 2020 v The Downs Sevens A 12:00
11 Mar 2020 v Caldicott Sevens H 13:00
16 Mar 2020 v Shrewsbury House Sevens A 12:30
21 Mar 2020 v Millfield Sevens A 12:00
27 Mar 2020 v Rosslyn Park Sevens A 10:00

Football U12A

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Abingdon Senior A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v Davenies H 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford A 14:30
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Epsom College A 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford H 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v The Beacon H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30

Football U12B

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v Thorpe House A 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Dragon A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Senior A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford A 14:30
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Epsom College A 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford H 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v Epsom College H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30

Football U12C

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v Thorpe House A 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Abingdon Senior A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v Davenies H 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford A 14:30
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Epsom College A 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v Caldicott U13D H 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford H 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v Epsom College H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30

Football U12D

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Dragon A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Senior A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford A 14:30
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Merchant Taylors' Prep A 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford H 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v The Beacon H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30

Football U12E

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
18 Jan 2020 v Dragon A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v Davenies H 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford A 14:30
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
08 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Epsom College A 14:30
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v Epsom College H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30

Football U12F

11 Jan 2020 v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
18 Jan 2020 v Dragon A 14:00
22 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Senior A 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford A 14:30
05 Feb 2020 v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Merchant Taylors' Prep A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00

Football U11A

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon A 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Davenies A 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:00
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court H 14:00
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
04 Mar 2020 v Gayhurst A 14:15
18 Mar 2020 v Chesham Prep A 14:30

Football U11B

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon A 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Davenies A 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:00
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court H 14:00
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
04 Mar 2020 v Gayhurst A 14:15
18 Mar 2020 v Chesham Prep A 14:30

Football U11C

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon A 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
05 Feb 2020 v Davenies H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court H 14:00
12 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:00
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
04 Mar 2020 v Gayhurst A 14:15
18 Mar 2020 v Long Close H 14:30

Football U11D

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon A 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Berkhamsted A 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:00
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court H 14:00
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
04 Mar 2020 v Gayhurst A 14:15
18 Mar 2020 v Chesham Prep A 14:30

Football U11E

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon A 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
05 Feb 2020 v Davenies H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court H 14:00
12 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:00
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v Caldicott U10D H 14:15
18 Mar 2020 v Long Close H 14:30

Football U11F

29 Jan 2020 v The Beacon A 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Berkhamsted A 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Dragon H 14:00
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court H 14:00
26 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
18 Mar 2020 v Long Close H 14:30

Rugby U11A

07 Mar 2020 v The Oratory Festival A 10:00
13 Mar 2020 v Donhead Sevens A 10:00
14 Mar 2020 v Caldicott U11 Sevens H 13:00
17 Mar 2020 v Shrewsbury House Sevens A 13:00

Rugby U11B

14 Mar 2020 v Caldicott U11 Sevens H 13:00

Football U10A

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v Pinewood H 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v St Bernard's Prep A 14:15
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court A 14:45
26 Feb 2020 v Dragon A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v St Bernard's Prep H 14:30
07 Mar 2020 v Larkin Shield, Merchant Taylors' Prep A 09:30
18 Mar 2020 v Chesham Prep H 14:30

Football U10B

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v Pinewood H 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v St Bernard's Prep A 14:15
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court A 14:45
26 Feb 2020 v Dragon A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v St Bernard's Prep H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Chesham Prep H 14:30

Football U10C

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v Pinewood H 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Davenies H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court A 14:45
26 Feb 2020 v Dragon A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v St Bernard's Prep H 14:30
18 Mar 2020 v Chesham Prep H 14:30

Football U10D

15 Jan 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
29 Jan 2020 v Pinewood H 14:30
01 Feb 2020 v Bedford H 14:00
01 Feb 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
05 Feb 2020 v Davenies H 14:30
12 Feb 2020 v Claires Court A 14:45
26 Feb 2020 v Dragon A 14:30
29 Feb 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:00
29 Feb 2020 v Moulsford A 14:00
04 Mar 2020 v Caldicott U11E H 14:15
18 Mar 2020 v Chesham Prep H 14:30

Rugby U9A

17 Jan 2020 v Shrewsbury House Festival A 13:00
21 Jan 2020 v Papplewick A 14:15
28 Jan 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
04 Feb 2020 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
11 Feb 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
25 Feb 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
29 Feb 2020 v St John's Northwood Festival A 09:00
03 Mar 2020 v Whetherby Prep H 14:00
10 Mar 2020 v Caldicott U9 Festival H 13:00

Rugby U9B

21 Jan 2020 v Papplewick A 14:15
28 Jan 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
04 Feb 2020 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
11 Feb 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
25 Feb 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
03 Mar 2020 v Whetherby Prep H 14:00
10 Mar 2020 v Caldicott U9 Festival H 13:00

Rugby U9C

21 Jan 2020 v Papplewick A 14:15
28 Jan 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
04 Feb 2020 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
11 Feb 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
25 Feb 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
03 Mar 2020 v Whetherby Prep H 14:00

Rugby U8A

21 Jan 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
28 Jan 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
06 Feb 2020 v St John's Northwood H 15:00
11 Feb 2020 v Caldicott U8 Festival H 13:30
25 Feb 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
03 Mar 2020 v Whetherby Prep H 14:00
17 Mar 2020 v Whetherby School H 14:15

Rugby U8B

21 Jan 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
28 Jan 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
06 Feb 2020 v St John's Northwood H 15:00
11 Feb 2020 v Caldicott U8 Festival H 13:30
25 Feb 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
03 Mar 2020 v Whetherby Prep H 14:00
17 Mar 2020 v Whetherby School H 14:15

Rugby U8C

21 Jan 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
28 Jan 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
06 Feb 2020 v St John's Northwood H 15:00
11 Feb 2020 v Caldicott U8 Festival H 13:30
25 Feb 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
03 Mar 2020 v Whetherby Prep H 14:00
17 Mar 2020 v Whetherby School H 14:15

Rugby U8D

21 Jan 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
28 Jan 2020 v Internal Fixtures H 14:00
06 Feb 2020 v St John's Northwood H 15:00
11 Feb 2020 v Caldicott U8 Festival H 13:30
25 Feb 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
03 Mar 2020 v Whetherby Prep H 14:00
17 Mar 2020 v Whetherby School H 14:15

Squash U11

16 Jan 2020 v Farnham Common Squash Club A 16:30
23 Jan 2020 v Summer Fields H 16:00
13 Feb 2020 v Cothill House H 16:30
05 Mar 2020 v Cothill House A 16:00

Squash U13

16 Jan 2020 v Farnham Common Squash Club A 16:30
23 Jan 2020 v Summer Fields H 16:00
30 Jan 2020 v Radley College A 16:00
06 Feb 2020 v Winchester House A 16:30
13 Feb 2020 v Cothill House H 16:30
27 Feb 2020 v RGS High Wycombe H 16:30
05 Mar 2020 v Cothill House A 16:00

Cross Country

08 Mar 2020 v IAPS National Cross Country at Malvern College A 09:00

Cross Country U10

11 Feb 2020 v Chandlings A 13:00

Cross Country U11

11 Feb 2020 v Chandlings A 13:00
13 Feb 2020 v Horris Hill A 13:45
27 Feb 2020 v Ludgrove Relays A 14:30
05 Mar 2020 v St John's Northwood A 16:15

Cross Country U12

14 Jan 2020 v Abingdon Senior A 14:45
27 Feb 2020 v Ludgrove Relays A 14:30

Cross Country U13

14 Jan 2020 v Abingdon Senior A 14:45
13 Feb 2020 v Horris Hill A 13:45

Cross Country U9

11 Feb 2020 v Chandlings A 13:00

Basketball U11

27 Jan 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 17:00
03 Feb 2020 v Lambrook H 17:15
25 Feb 2020 v Papplewick A 17:00
02 Mar 2020 v Cothill House H 16:30
09 Mar 2020 v Lambrook A 17:15

Basketball U12

09 Mar 2020 v Lambrook A 17:15

Basketball U13

27 Jan 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 17:00
03 Feb 2020 v Lambrook H 17:15
25 Feb 2020 v Papplewick A 17:00
02 Mar 2020 v Cothill House H 16:30