Sports Fixtures by team

Cricket 10th XI Cricket 1st XI Cricket 2nd XI Cricket 3rd XI Cricket 4th XI Cricket 5th XI Cricket 6th XI Cricket 7th XI Cricket 8th XI Cricket 9th XI Cricket U12A Cricket U12B Cricket U12C Cricket U12D Cricket U12E Cricket U11A Cricket U11B Cricket U11C Cricket U11D Cricket U11E Cricket U10A Cricket U10B Cricket U10C Cricket U9A Cricket U9B Cricket U9C Cricket U8A Cricket U8B Cricket U8C Tennis U11 Tennis U13 Swimming Squad

Cricket 10th XI

02 May 2020 v Lambrook A 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford H 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15

Cricket 1st XI

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon H 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove H 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook A 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford A 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon A 14:15
16 May 2020 v Cheam H 13:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House A 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
29 Jun 2020 v Fathers H 14:15

Cricket 2nd XI

25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove A 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon H 14:15
16 May 2020 v Cheam A 13:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House H 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford H 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford A 14:15

Cricket 3rd XI

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon H 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove A 14:15
02 May 2020 v The Oratory Senior H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford A 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon A 14:15
16 May 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
20 May 2020 v Cothill House H 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford H 14:15

Cricket 4th XI

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon H 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove A 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook A 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon H 14:15
16 May 2020 v Cheam H 13:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford A 14:15

Cricket 5th XI

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford A 14:15
13 May 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
16 May 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
20 May 2020 v Cothill House A 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford H 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v St John's Northwood A 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford H 14:15

Cricket 6th XI

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove H 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford A 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon H 14:15
16 May 2020 v Cheam A 13:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House H 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v St John's Northwood H 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford H 14:15

Cricket 7th XI

25 Apr 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Merchant Taylors' Prep A 14:15
13 May 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:15
16 May 2020 v Cheam H 13:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House H 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford H 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:15

Cricket 8th XI

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:15
06 May 2020 v Merchant Taylors' Prep H 14:30
13 May 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:15
20 May 2020 v The Oratory Senior H 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:15

Cricket 9th XI

25 Apr 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Merchant Taylors' Prep H 14:30
13 May 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:15
20 May 2020 v Cothill House A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 14:15

Cricket U12A

17 May 2020 v Winchester College Festival A 09:30
03 Jun 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v St Olave's Festival A 12:00

Cricket U12B

03 Jun 2020 v Davenies A 14:15

Cricket U12C

03 Jun 2020 v Papplewick H 14:15

Cricket U12D

03 Jun 2020 v Davenies H 14:15

Cricket U12E

03 Jun 2020 v Davenies H 14:15

Cricket U11A

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon H 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove H 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford A 14:15
13 May 2020 v Wellington College Festival A 13:30
16 May 2020 v Cheam A 13:45
17 May 2020 v Harrow Super 8's Festival A 09:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House A 14:15
03 Jun 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
22 Jun 2020 v Berkhamsted 6-a-side Festival A 10:00

Cricket U11B

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon H 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove A 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook A 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon H 13:30
16 May 2020 v Cheam H 13:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House H 14:15
03 Jun 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford H 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford A 14:15

Cricket U11C

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon H 14:15
25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove A 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon H 14:15
16 May 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:15
20 May 2020 v Long Close H 14:15
03 Jun 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford A 14:15

Cricket U11D

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v St John's Beuamont A 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook A 14:15
13 May 2020 v Davenies A 14:15
20 May 2020 v Cothill House A 14:15
03 Jun 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford H 14:15

Cricket U11E

22 Apr 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v St John's Beuamont A 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bishopsgate H 14:15
13 May 2020 v Davenies A 14:15
16 May 2020 v The Oratory Prep A 14:15
20 May 2020 v Long Close H 14:15
03 Jun 2020 v The Beacon A 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford A 14:15

Cricket U10A

25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove A 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook A 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford A 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon A 14:15
16 May 2020 v Cheam H 13:45
20 May 2020 v Stowe Festival A 10:00
03 Jun 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford H 14:15

Cricket U10B

25 Apr 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove H 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook H 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford A 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon H 14:15
16 May 2020 v Cheam A 13:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House A 14:15
03 Jun 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford H 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields H 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford H 14:15

Cricket U10C

29 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove H 14:15
02 May 2020 v Lambrook A 14:15
06 May 2020 v Bedford H 14:15
13 May 2020 v Dragon H 14:15
16 May 2020 v Cheam H 13:45
20 May 2020 v Cothill House A 14:15
03 Jun 2020 v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
06 Jun 2020 v Moulsford A 14:15
10 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields A 14:15
17 Jun 2020 v Bedford A 14:15

Cricket U9A

12 May 2020 v The Beacon A 14:00
16 May 2020 v Primrose Hill CC H 10:00
19 May 2020 v Wetherby Prep H 14:30
02 Jun 2020 v The Beacon H 13:45
09 Jun 2020 v Long Close H 14:00

Cricket U9B

12 May 2020 v The Beacon A 14:00
16 May 2020 v Primrose Hill CC H 10:00
19 May 2020 v Wetherby Prep H 14:30
02 Jun 2020 v The Beacon H 13:45
09 Jun 2020 v Long Close H 14:00

Cricket U9C

12 May 2020 v The Beacon A 14:00
16 May 2020 v Primrose Hill CC H 10:00
19 May 2020 v Wetherby Prep H 14:30
02 Jun 2020 v The Beacon H 13:45
09 Jun 2020 v Long Close H 14:00

Cricket U8A

16 May 2020 v Primrose Hill CC H 10:00
09 Jun 2020 v St John's Beuamont H 14:00

Cricket U8B

16 May 2020 v Primrose Hill CC H 10:00
09 Jun 2020 v St John's Beuamont H 14:00

Cricket U8C

16 May 2020 v Primrose Hill CC H 10:00
09 Jun 2020 v St John's Beuamont H 14:00

Tennis U11

24 Apr 2020 v St John's Beaumont H 16:30
01 May 2020 v The Beacon A 16:45
19 May 2020 v The Oratory Senior Tournament A 13:45
05 Jun 2020 v Papplewick H 17:00
12 Jun 2020 v IAPS National Tennis Championships A 10:00

Tennis U13

24 Apr 2020 v St John's Beaumont A 16:30
01 May 2020 v The Beacon H 16:45
15 May 2020 v Papplewick A 17:00
18 May 2020 v RGS High Wycombe A 16:45
12 Jun 2020 v IAPS National Tennis Championships A 10:00
16 Jun 2020 v Aylesbury Grammar School H 16:30

Swimming Squad

30 Apr 2020 v Ludgrove A 16:30
04 May 2020 v Papplewick A 16:30
14 May 2020 v Gayhurst H 16:30
11 Jun 2020 v The Beacon H 16:30
18 Jun 2020 v Summer Fields H 16:30