Senior Sevens 2017

 

                           Pitch/Result
Caldicott The Beacon 1 15-10
Moulsford Dulwich Prep 2 25-0
St Paul's Junior Millfield Prep 3 10-15
Shrewsbury House Dragon 4 25-0
St Benedict's St John's Northwood 5 20-10
Summer Fields New Hall School 6 10-15
Abingdon RHS Ipswich 7 0-25
St John's Beaumont Northcote Lodge 8 5-10
Caldicott U12 Shrewsbury House U12 9 20-15
Dragon U12 Moulsford U12 10 5-10
Millfield Prep U12 Abingdon U12 11 25-5
St Benedict's U12 Northcote Lodge U12 12 10-10
Caldicott St Benedict's 13 25-0
Moulsford Summer Fields 14 10-0
St Paul's Junior Abingdon 15 25-5
Shrewsbury House St John's Beaumont 16 25-0
The Beacon St John's Northwood 17 35-5
Dulwich Prep New Hall School 18 5-15
Millfield Prep RHS Ipswich 19 15-15
Dragon Northcote Lodge 20 15-5
Caldicott U12 Millfield Prep U12 21 5-15
Dragon U12 St Benedict's U12 22 25-10
Shrewsbury House U12 Abingdon U12 23 10-15
Moulsford U12 Northcote Lodge U12 24 15-10
Caldicott St John's Northwood 25 30-0
Moulsford New Hall School 26 25-5
St Paul's Junior RHS Ipswich 27 25-10
Shrewsbury House Northcote Lodge 28 15-0
The Beacon St Benedict's 29 20-0
Dulwich Prep Summer Fields 30 15-10
Millfield Prep Abingdon 31 30-10
Dragon St John's Beaumont 32 0-25
Caldicott U12 Abingdon U12 33 10-25
Dragon U12 Northcote Lodge U12 34 20-5
Shrewsbury House U12 Millfield Prep U12 35 15-20
Moulsford U12 St Benedict's U12 36 15-10
Caldicott Moulsford 37 5-35
The Beacon New Hall School 38 10-15
St Benedict's Dulwich Prep 39 10-15
St John's Northwood Summer Fields 40 10-20
Millfield Prep Shrewsbury House 41 30-10
St Paul's Junior St John's Beaumont 42 40-0
RHS Ipswich Northcote Lodge 43 25-0
Abingdon Dragon 44 15-10
Caldicott Millfield Prep 45 10-25
The Beacon St Paul's Junior 46 15-15
St Benedict's RHS Ipswich 47 10-15
St John's Northwood Abingdon 48 10-25
Millfield Prep U12 Moulsford U12 49 20-5
Abingdon U12 Dragon U12 50 20-15
Caldicott U12 St Benedict's U12 51 5-15
Shrewsbury House U12 Northcote Lodge U12 52 5-10
Moulsford Shrewsbury House 53 25-0
New Hall School St John's Beaumont 54 10-15
Dulwich Prep Northcote Lodge 55 20-5
Summer Fields Dragon 56 15-5
Caldicott Shrewsbury House 57 10-10
The Beacon St John's Beaumont 58 15-5
St Benedict's Northcote Lodge 59 15-10
St John's Northwood Dragon 60 10-15
Moulsford Millfield Prep 61 5-20
New Hall School St Paul's Junior 62 10-30
Dulwich Prep RHS Ipswich 63 20-20
Summer Fields Abingdon 64 5-0