Academic Results 2015 - 2016

Scholarships and Exhibitions

G Fisilau St Edward's, Oxford Sports Scholarship
LF Kilsby Radley College Academic Scholarship
I Komarov Wellington College Academic Exhibition
JE Marsh St Edward's, Oxford Sports Exhibition
JAL Mercer Stowe School Roxburgh Scholarship
LR Shailer Harrow School Academic Scholarship
APS Teague Wellington College Sports Scholarship
AP Timms Rugby School Computing Scholarship
ASR Wickham Downside School Academic Exhibition
RM White Harrow School Outstanding Talent Scholarship

 

 

Senior Schools

F Abel St Edward’s, Oxford
A Ariez  Harrow School
A Bethell Harrow School
J Brockman Winchester
S Brooks St Edward’s, Oxford
A Coulson Radley College
T Cranmer Stowe School
O Crewdson Eton College
G Culley St Edward’s, Oxford
G Cusworth Eton College
R Cuttell Wellington College
C Deram Radley College
A Dobbs Stowe School
N Douglas-Home Eton College
B Farley Marlborough College
H Farquhar Harrow School
S Fell Stowe School
H Ferneyhough Harrow School
G Fisilau St Edward’s, Oxford
W Frieze St Edward’s, Oxford
M  Glyn Eton College
S Gorton St Edward’s, Oxford
S Gutierrez Domenech Charterhouse
A Hampshire Bradfield College
G Hayles Oundle School
A Jennings Reed’s School
L Kilsby Radley College
I Komarov Wellington College
D Lindsay Bradfield College
H Lloyd Yorke Winchester College
Z Maile Eton College
A Man Stowe School
J Marsh St Edward’s, Oxford
L Mayhew Charterhouse
J Mercer Stowe School
A Morrison Harrow School
F Mulcahy Stowe School
S Munro Wellington College
L Nicholas Bradfield College
W Petschek Wellington College
S Pym Eton College
Z Rana Harrow School
R Randev Merchant Taylors’
H Russell Bradfield College
L Shailer Harrow School
D Stone Radley College
O Sunderland Charterhouse
O Sykes Bradfield College
A Teague Wellington College
H Thomas Stowe School
A Timms Rugby School
M Turner Stowe School
B Ul-Ghani Harrow School
A Warland Sherborne
R White Harrow School
S Wickham Downside School
R Wood Rugby School
Z Yardley Harrow School